Connect with us

News

Week 44 Pool Fixtures 2022: Week 44 Pool Result 2022 – Pool Agent

Published

on

The pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021/2022 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 44 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 7-May-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Week 44 Pool Fixtures 2022: Week 44 Pool Result 2022 – Pool Agent

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 44 pool fixtures 2022, week 44 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 44 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 44 pool fixtures 2022.

WEEK: 44;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 07-May-2022
Pool Fixture Status
1 Arsenal Leeds Sunday
2 Brentford Southampton Saturday
3 Brighton Man Utd. LKO
4 Burnley Aston V. Saturday
5 Chelsea Wolves Saturday
6 Crystal P. Watford Saturday
7 Leicester Everton Sunday
8 Liverpool Tottenham LKO
9 Man City Newcastle Sunday
10 Norwich West Ham Sunday
11 Birmingham Blackburn EKO
12 Bournemouth Millwall EKO
13 Derby Cardiff EKO
14 Huddersfield Bristol C. EKO
15 Hull Nott’m For. EKO
16 Luton Reading EKO
17 Peterboro Blackpool EKO
18 Preston Middlesbro EKO
19 Sheff Utd. Fulham EKO
20 Stoke Coventry EKO
21 Swansea Q.P.R. EKO
22 West Brom Barnsley EKO
23 Barrow Northampton Saturday
24 Bradford C. Carlisle Saturday
25 Bristol R. Scunthorpe Saturday
26 Exeter Port Vale Saturday
27 Harrogate Sutton Utd. Saturday
28 Hartlepool Colchester Saturday
29 Leyton O. Tranmere Saturday
30 Mansfield Forest G. Saturday
31 Newport Co. Rochdale Saturday
32 Oldham Crawley Saturday
33 Stevenage Salford C. Saturday
34 Walsall Swindon Saturday
35 Hibernian Aberdeen Saturday
36 Livingston St J’Stone Saturday
37 Rangers Dundee Utd. Sunday
38 Ross County Motherwell Saturday
39 St Mirren Dundee Saturday
40 Bromley Dover Saturday
41 Grimsby Maidenhead Saturday
42 Halifax Aldershot Saturday
43 Notts Co. Altrincham Saturday
44 Solihull M. Dagenham Saturday
45 Torquay Chesterfield EKO
46 Wealdstone Kings Lynn Saturday
47 Weymouth Barnet Saturday
48 Woking Eastleigh Saturday
49 Wrexham Stockport Sunday
Advertisement

Also Read...