Connect with us

News

Week 38 Pool Fixture For Sat 26 Mar 2022 – UK 2021/2022 – Pool Agent

Published

on

Week 38 Pool Fixture For Sat 26 Mar 2022 – UK 2021/2022 – Pool Agent (UK Football) can be accessed below.

Week Number: 38 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 26-March-2022.

 

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisement
    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 

      Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 38 pool fixtures 2022, week 38 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results and UK football pool results from the pool agent.

      Week 38 Pool Fixture 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week’s pool result, UK pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 38 pool result 2022.

    • WEEK: 38; SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 26-March-2022
      Pool Fixture Status
      1 Bradford C. Newport Co. Saturday
      2 Carlisle Bristol R. Saturday
      3 Colchester Tranmere Saturday
      4 Crawley Rochdale Saturday
      5 Exeter Stevenage Saturday
      6 Leyton O. Barrow Saturday
      7 Northampton Hartlepool Saturday
      8 Oldham Mansfield Saturday
      9 Port Vale Sutton Utd. Saturday
      10 Salford C. Walsall Saturday
      11 Scunthorpe Harrogate Saturday
      12 Swindon Forest G. Saturday
      13 Arbroath Raith Saturday
      14 Hamilton Queen O’Sth Saturday
      15 Inverness Dunfermline Saturday
      16 Kilmarnock Partick Saturday
      17 Morton Ayr Utd. Saturday
      18 Airdrie C. Rangers Saturday
      19 Dumbarton Montrose Saturday
      20 East Fife Alloa Saturday
      21 Peterhead Falkirk Saturday
      22 Queens Pk Clyde Saturday
      23 Annan Albion R. Saturday
      24 Elgin Edinburgh C. Saturday
      25 Forfar Cowdenbeath Saturday
      26 K. Hearts Stenhsemuir Saturday
      27 Stirling A. Stranraer Saturday
      28 Altrincham Aldershot Saturday
      29 Eastleigh Stockport Saturday
      30 Grimsby Dagenham Saturday
      31 Kings Lynn Halifax Saturday
      32 Maidenhead Barnet Saturday
      33 Notts Co. Chesterfield Saturday
      34 Torquay Weymouth Saturday
      35 Wealdstone Bromley Saturday
      36 Woking Solihull M. Saturday
      37 Wrexham Dover Saturday
      38 Yeovil Southend Saturday
      39 Alfreton Southport Saturday
      40 Blyth Sp Hereford Saturday
      41 Darlington Boston Saturday
      42 F. Celtic Telford Saturday
      43 Gateshead Bradford PA Saturday
      44 Gloucester Fylde Saturday
      45 Guiseley Chester Saturday
      46 Kettering Chorley Saturday
      47 Kidderminster Curzon Saturday
      48 Spennymoor T. Brackley Saturday
      49 York Leamington Saturday
Advertisement

Also Read...