Connect with us

News

Week 37 Pool Fixture For Sat 19 Mar 2022 – UK 2021/2022 – Pool Agent

Published

on

Week 37 Pool Fixture For Sat 19 Mar 2022 – UK 2021/2022 – Pool Agent (UK Football) can be accessed below.

 

 

Newsonline reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021/2022 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 37 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 19-March-2022.

Advertisement

 

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel
    • Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 37 pool fixtures 2022, week 37 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results and UK football pool results from the pool

    • Week 37 Pool Fixture 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week’s pool result, UK pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 37 pool result 2022.

    • WEEK: 37;   SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 19-March-2022
      Pool Fixture Status
      1 Crystal P. Everton Sunday
      2 Middlesbro Chelsea LKO
      3 Nott’m For. Liverpool Sunday
      4 Southampton Man City Sunday
      5 Leicester Brentford Sunday
      6 Tottenham West Ham Sunday
      7 Bristol C. West Brom Saturday
      8 Huddersfield Bournemouth Saturday
      9 Hull Luton Saturday
      10 Q.P.R. Peterboro Sunday
      11 Reading Blackburn Saturday
      12 Stoke Millwall Saturday
      13 Swansea Birmingham Saturday
      14 Cambridge U. Milton K.D. Saturday
      15 Charlton Burton A. Saturday
      16 Cheltenham Wimbledon Saturday
      17 Crewe Bolton Saturday
      18 Fleetwood Doncaster Saturday
      19 Gillingham Sheff Wed. Saturday
      20 Lincoln Sunderland Saturday
      21 Oxford Ipswich Saturday
      22 Plymouth Accrington Saturday
      23 Portsmouth Wycombe Saturday
      24 Rotherham Shrewsbury Saturday
      25 Wigan Morecambe Saturday
      26 Barrow Carlisle Saturday
      27 Bradford C. Port Vale Saturday
      28 Crawley Swindon Saturday
      29 Harrogate Walsall Saturday
      30 Leyton O. Rochdale Saturday
      31 Mansfield Stevenage Saturday
      32 Northampton Bristol R. Saturday
      33 Oldham Exeter Saturday
      34 Salford C. Scunthorpe Saturday
      35 Sutton Utd. Tranmere Saturday
      36 Aberdeen Hibernian Saturday
      37 Celtic Ross County Saturday
      38 Dundee Rangers Sunday
      39 Hearts Livingston Saturday
      40 St J’Stone Motherwell Saturday
      41 St Mirren Dundee Utd. Saturday
      42 Arbroath Ayr Utd. Saturday
      43 Kilmarnock Queen O’Sth Saturday
      44 Partick Hamilton Saturday
      45 Raith Inverness Saturday
      46 Airdrie Queens Pk Saturday
      47 Alloa Peterhead Saturday
      48 Clyde East Fife Saturday
      49 Dumbarton Falkirk Saturday
Advertisement
Advertisement

Also Read...