Connect with us

News

Week 37 Pool Fixture For Sat 19 Mar 2022 – UK 2021/2022 – Pool Agent

Published

on

Week 37 Pool Fixture For Sat 19 Mar 2022 – UK 2021/2022 – Pool Agent (UK Football) can be accessed below.

Newsonline reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021/2022 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 37 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 19-March-2022.

 

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Advertisement

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel
Week 37 Pool Fixture 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week’s pool result, UK pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 37 pool result 2022.
Week: 37 – Season: UK 2021/2022 – Date: 19-March-2022
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Crystal P. Everton -:- -:- Sunday
2 Middlesbro Chelsea -:- -:- LKO
3 Nott’m For. Liverpool -:- -:- Sunday
4 Southampton Man City -:- -:- Sunday
5 Leicester Brentford -:- -:- Sunday
6 Tottenham West Ham -:- -:- Sunday
7 Bristol C. West Brom -:- -:- Saturday
8 Huddersfield Bournemouth -:- -:- Saturday
9 Hull Luton -:- -:- Saturday
10 Q.P.R. Peterboro -:- -:- Sunday
11 Reading Blackburn -:- -:- Saturday
12 Stoke Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
13 Swansea Birmingham -:- -:- Saturday
14 Cambridge U. Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
15 Charlton Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
16 Cheltenham Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
17 Crewe Bolton -:- -:- Saturday
18 Fleetwood Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
19 Gillingham Sheff Wed. -:- -:- Saturday
20 Lincoln Sunderland -:- -:- Saturday
21 Oxford Ipswich -:- -:- Saturday
22 Plymouth Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
23 Portsmouth Wycombe -:- -:- Saturday
24 Rotherham Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
25 Wigan Morecambe -:- -:- Saturday
26 Barrow Carlisle -:- -:- Saturday
27 Bradford C. Port Vale -:- -:- Saturday
28 Crawley Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
29 Harrogate Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
30 Leyton O. Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
31 Mansfield Stevenage Void PP Panel
32 Northampton Bristol R. -:- -:- Saturday
33 Oldham Exeter -:- -:- Saturday
34 Salford C. Scunthorpe -:- -:- Saturday
35 Sutton Utd. Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
36 Aberdeen Hibernian -:- -:- Saturday
37 Celtic Ross County -:- -:- Saturday
38 Dundee Rangers -:- -:- Sunday
39 Hearts Livingston -:- -:- Saturday
40 St J’Stone Motherwell -:- -:- Saturday
41 St Mirren Dundee Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
42 Arbroath Ayr Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
43 Kilmarnock Queen O’Sth -:- -:- Saturday
44 Partick Hamilton -:- -:- Saturday
45 Raith Inverness -:- -:- Saturday
46 Airdrie Queens Pk -:- -:- Saturday
47 Alloa Peterhead -:- -:- Saturday
48 Clyde East Fife -:- -:- Saturday
49 Dumbarton Falkirk -:- -:- Saturday
Advertisement

Also Read...