Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

World

Week 21 Pool Result 2021 For Sat 27 Nov 2021 – Pool Agent

Week 21 pool result 2021 for Sat 27 Nov 2021 from pool agent can be accessed below.

The Editor Nigeria reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.




Week Number: 21 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 27-November-2021.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 21 pool fixtures, week 21 pool result 2021 and all pool result from pool agent.

Week: 21 – Season: UK 2021/2022 – Date: 27-November-2021
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Brentford Everton -:- -:- Sunday
2 Brighton Leeds -:- -:- LKO
3 Burnley Tottenham -:- -:- Sunday
4 Chelsea Man Utd. -:- -:- Sunday
5 Crystal P. Aston V. -:- -:- Saturday
6 Leicester Watford -:- -:- Sunday
7 Liverpool Southampton -:- -:- Saturday
8 Man City West Ham -:- -:- Sunday
9 Norwich Wolves -:- -:- Saturday
10 Birmingham Blackpool -:- -:- Saturday
11 Bournemouth Coventry -:- -:- Saturday
12 Huddersfield Middlesbro -:- -:- Saturday
13 Hull Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
14 Luton Cardiff -:- -:- Saturday
15 Peterboro Barnsley -:- -:- Saturday
16 Sheff Utd. Bristol C. -:- -:- Sunday
17 Stoke Blackburn -:- -:- Saturday
18 Swansea Reading -:- -:- Saturday
19 Wimbledon Fleetwood -:- -:- Saturday
20 Bolton Cheltenham -:- -:- Saturday
21 Burton A. Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
22 Cambridge U. Sunderland -:- -:- Saturday
23 Gillingham Portsmouth -:- -:- Saturday
24 Ipswich Crewe -:- -:- Sunday
25 Lincoln Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
26 Morecambe Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
27 Oxford Rotherham -:- -:- Saturday
28 Plymouth Wigan -:- -:- Saturday
29 Sheff Wed. Wycombe -:- -:- Saturday
30 Shrewsbury Charlton -:- -:- Saturday
31 Carlisle Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
32 Crawley Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
33 Forest G. Bristol R. -:- -:- Saturday
34 Northampton Leyton O. -:- -:- Saturday
35 Port Vale Hartlepool -:- -:- Saturday
36 Rochdale Exeter -:- -:- Saturday
37 Salford C. Oldham -:- -:- Saturday
38 Scunthorpe Bradford C. -:- -:- Saturday
39 Sutton Utd. Barrow -:- -:- Saturday
40 Swindon Harrogate -:- -:- Saturday
41 Tranmere Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
42 Celtic Aberdeen -:- -:- Sunday
43 Dundee Motherwell -:- -:- Saturday
44 Hearts St Mirren -:- -:- Saturday
45 Livingston Rangers -:- -:- Sunday
46 Ross County Dundee Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
47 St J’Stone Hibernian -:- -:- Saturday
48 Arbroath Forfar -:- -:- Saturday
49 Ayr Utd. Albion R. -:- -:- Saturday

powered by Theeditorngr.com


Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement